FRIDAY, DECEMBER 20TH, 2019 FREE BETTING TIPS


TEAMS ODDS TIP
Home Draw Away
Australian A-League
08:30 Western Sydney - Western United FC 2.43 3.43 2.80 2:1
Australian W-League
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers W - Sydney W. 3.20 3.97 1.94 0:3
Azerbaijani Cup
13:00 FK Sumgayit - Neftchi 3.83 3.58 1.85 1:2
16:00 Keshla FK - Qarabag 4.63 3.55 1.72 1:3
Belgian First Division A
19:30 KV Mechelen - Oostende 1.71 3.97 4.48 0:2
Belgian First Division B
19:30 Lommel United - Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk 3.60 3.35 1.98 2:0
Belgian Super League W.
19:00 Anderlecht W. - Standard Liege W. 1.42 5.00 5.65 1:0
19:30 Genk W. - Gent W. 2.84 3.53 2.24 2:1
Bolivian Profesional Liga
00:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero 2.02 3.38 3.45 1:0
00:30 The Strongest - Bolivar 2.19 3.65 2.87 2:0
Cypriot Division 1
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1.11 8.75 15.75 3:1
Dutch Eerste Divisie
19:00 MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport 1.63 4.00 4.85 3:1
19:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam - FC Oss 1.16 7.35 13.50 2:0
19:00 Den Bosch - Jong PSV Eindhoven 1.50 4.48 5.55 1:0
19:00 FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 3.33 3.75 1.99 1:1
19:00 Almere City - Roda 1.62 4.10 4.80 0:0
19:00 Jong Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 3.70 3.73 1.88 0:2
19:00 Volendam - De Graafschap 2.18 3.65 2.96 1:0
Dutch Eredivisie
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Twente 2.49 3.67 2.60 0:2
Egyptian Pr. League
12:30 Aswan SC - El-Entag El-Harby 2.81 3.07 2.51 1:2
12:30 Haras El Hodood - Al Mokawloon 3.02 3.05 2.38 2:0
15:00 Misr Lel Makasa - Tanta FC 1.76 3.27 4.88 2:1
17:30 Zamalek - Smouha SC 1.43 4.20 6.95 2:0
English Championship
19:45 Middlesbrough - Stoke 2.89 3.18 2.50 1:1
French Ligue 2
19:00 Valenciennes - Lorient 4.37 3.37 1.88 1:2
19:00 Orleans - Sochaux 2.69 3.00 2.82 0:2
19:00 Le Havre - FC Chambly Oise 1.50 3.95 7.20 0:1
19:00 Chateauroux - Guingamp 3.27 3.27 2.24 2:1
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Rodez Aveyron 2.05 3.00 4.18 1:1
19:00 Auxerre - Nancy 2.51 2.97 3.07 1:2
19:00 Caen - Clermont Foot 2.72 2.94 2.83 0:1
French National
17:00 Boulogne Cote D'Opale - Pau 2.35 2.96 3.17 2:0
19:00 Avranches - Creteil 2.50 2.88 3.00 0:2
19:00 Gazelec Ajaccio - Concarneau 2.42 2.77 3.27 1:0
19:00 AS Beziers - Red Star 2.76 2.99 2.61 0:3
19:00 Cholet - Dunkerque 2.66 3.10 2.62 2:0
19:00 FC Bastia Borgo - Laval 2.75 3.08 2.55 2:0
19:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne - FC Villefranche 3.97 3.23 1.93 1:1
19:00 Lyon Duchere - F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 2.27 3.12 3.15 1:1
19:00 Quevilly Rouen - Sporting Toulon 1.94 3.13 4.10 2:0
German 3. Liga
18:00 Viktoria Koln - Hansa Rostock 2.94 3.40 2.24 2:0
German Bundesliga
19:30 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 3.82 3.88 1.88 1:2
German Bundesliga 2
17:30 Nuremberg - Dynamo Dresden 1.67 3.97 4.77 2:0
17:30 Karlsruhe - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1.80 3.85 4.10 2:1
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
02:00 Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 2.39 2.98 3.07 0:1
Indian League 1
13:30 Aizawl FC - Minerva Punjab 2.32 3.37 2.84 0:1
Indian Super League
14:00 Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters 2.57 3.28 2.59 2:0
Iranian Pro League
11:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Gol Gohar 2.00 3.00 4.05 1:2
11:45 SaiPa Karadj - Zob Ahan 2.96 2.80 2.60 2:0
12:15 Padideh Mashhad - Peykan 1.85 3.12 4.58 2:0
13:10 Sanat Naft - Foolad Khuzestan 1.90 3.05 4.40 0:1
Israeli Cup
11:00 Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Marmorek 1.77 3.60 4.23 0:1
11:00 SC Tira - Maccabi Netanya 11.25 6.05 1.21 1:5
11:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi - Hapoel Raanana 9.40 5.60 1.26 1:5
12:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Haifa 12.75 6.60 1.18 0:5
12:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2.40 3.30 2.79 1:2
Italian Primavera
15:00 Sassuolo U19 - Chievo Verona U19 2.10 3.75 2.97 0:0
Italian Serie A
19:45 Fiorentina - Roma 3.08 3.47 2.29 2:0
Italian Serie B
20:00 Spezia - Cremonese 2.22 3.07 3.53 1:1
Kuwaiti Premier League
13:05 Al-Sahel - Al Shabab Kuwait 2.79 3.88 2.16 1:2
15:30 Al Arabi - Yarmouk 1.59 4.38 4.45 0:0
N. Irish Premiership
19:45 Ballymena - Glenavon 2.11 3.63 3.02 2:1
New Zealand Premiership
05:30 Canterbury United - Tasman United 1.48 4.52 5.45 1:1
Omani Pro League
12:40 Oman FC - Bahla 2.98 3.30 2.26 2:1
15:00 Al Nahda - Al Orouba 1.58 3.95 5.15 0:2
15:30 Al-Rustaq SC - Fanja 1.76 3.57 4.33 0:1
Polish Ekstraklasa
17:00 KS Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw 2.20 3.25 3.37 1:1
17:00 Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce 1.60 3.78 5.85 0:1
19:30 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warsaw 4.80 3.90 1.68 0:3
Portuguese League U19
15:00 Porto U19 - Nacional Madeira U19 1.62 4.25 4.37 2:1
18:00 Benfica U19 - Sacavenense U19 1.17 6.55 13.50 5:1
Portuguese League U23
15:00 Rio Ave U23 - Sp. Braga U23 1.96 3.52 3.50 2:1
15:00 Portimonense U23 - Sporting CP U23 3.62 3.70 1.87 2:1
Romanian Liga 1
15:30 Astra Giurgiu - FC Clinceni 1.57 3.98 5.45 3:1
18:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Viitoral Constanta 2.76 3.27 2.49 2:0
S. African Pr. League
18:00 Bidvest Wits - Cape Town City FC 2.14 2.95 3.67 1:0
Saudi Arabian Pro League
14:35 Al Fateh SC - Al Hazm 2.29 3.67 2.70 0:1
Scottish Premiership
19:45 Hibernian - Rangers 6.75 4.75 1.40 0:2
Spanish Liga Primera
20:00 Eibar - Granada 2.04 3.22 4.02 2:1
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:00 Deportivo La Corunya - Tenerife 2.32 3.03 3.23 1:1
Turkish Lig 1
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor 1.93 3.37 3.77 1:2
Turkish Super Lig
17:30 Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu 1.55 4.22 5.35 3:0
UAE Premier League
14:00 Ittihad Kalba - Al Wahda 3.40 3.93 1.88 2:1
14:00 Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC 6.55 5.30 1.35 0:5
16:30 Al Wasl - Al Jazira 3.53 4.15 1.80 2:1
Welsh Premier League
19:45 Aberystwyth - Barry Town 3.58 3.80 1.86 2:0
19:45 Connah's Quay - Bala Town 1.71 4.02 4.07 1:0
20:00 The New Saints FC - Cardiff Met University 1.13 7.65 16.25 5:0