WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 18TH, 2019 FREE BETTING TIPS


TEAMS ODDS TIP
Home Draw Away
Belgian Cup
19:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Kortrijk 2.60 3.35 2.58 0:2
19:45 Standard Liege - Antwerp 2.21 3.45 3.05 2:0
Bolivian Profesional Liga
19:00 Guabira Montero - Royal Pari Sion 1.87 3.73 3.60 2:1
22:15 Club Aurora - Real Potosi 1.59 4.03 4.88 3:0
22:15 San Jose Oruro - Always Ready 1.47 4.50 5.65 2:1
Botswana Premier League
14:00 Police - Molepolole City Stars 1.61 3.90 4.93 1:1
17:00 Township Rollers - Tafic FC 1.31 5.30 7.90 2:0
17:00 Extension Gunners - Notwane 2.21 3.20 3.18 2:0
17:00 Prisons Xi Gaborone - Gilport Lions 2.31 3.10 3.08 0:1
17:00 Galaxy FC - Miscellaneous SC 1.16 6.90 13.25 4:0
Cameroonian Elite One
12:00 APEJES Academy - AS Fortuna Mfou 1.71 3.33 5.05 0:1
12:00 Dragon Club - Stade Renard 2.28 2.84 3.45 0:1
12:00 Union Sportive de Douala - Fovu de Baham 2.33 2.83 3.37 0:0
14:00 Avion FC Du Nkam - Tonnerre Yaounde 2.36 2.73 3.45 2:0
14:00 Canon Yaounde - Eding Sport 2.26 2.93 3.38 2:0
14:00 Colombe FC - PWD Bamenda 2.27 2.86 3.47 2:0
14:00 Panthere du Nde - Feutcheu FC 3.07 2.84 2.49 1:2
14:00 UMS de Loum - Coton Sport De Garoua 4.93 3.10 1.80 2:2
14:00 Yong Sports Academy - Bamboutos 2.93 2.87 2.57 1:3
Club World Cup
17:30 CF Monterrey - Liverpool 12.50 7.10 1.19 0:2
Croatian 1. HNL
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka 1.49 4.08 6.15 1:0
Dutch Cup
17:30 Telstar - Ajax 13.75 8.40 1.13 0:4
18:45 AZ - Groene Ster 1.03 12.75 36.50 5:1
18:45 Sparta Nijkerk - NAC Breda 4.50 4.32 1.60 2:2
18:45 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 1.85 3.78 3.63 0:2
18:45 OFC Oostzaan - SV Spakenburg 2.70 3.68 2.28 2:0
18:45 Heracles - Dordrecht 1.17 7.45 11.25 2:1
19:45 GVVV - PSV Eindhoven 17.00 8.95 1.10 1:4
EFL Cup
19:45 Oxford United - Manchester City 22.00 10.25 1.10 1:4
19:45 Everton - Leicester 2.86 3.52 2.40 2:1
20:00 Manchester United - Colchester 1.14 8.50 17.00 3:0
English FA Trophy
19:45 Darlington - Solihull Moors F.C. 3.60 3.68 1.88 0:2
French League Cup
17:45 Lyon - Toulouse 1.46 4.57 6.50 4:0
20:05 Nimes - Saint-Etienne 3.12 3.22 2.34 1:2
20:05 Amiens - Rennes 2.98 3.20 2.43 2:1
20:05 Le Mans UC 72 - Paris Saint-Germain 19.00 9.70 1.11 0:3
20:05 Nantes - Strasbourg 2.14 3.12 3.65 1:1
20:05 Brest - Bordeaux 2.98 3.20 2.42 2:1
German Bundesliga
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin 1.53 4.47 5.75 3:1
19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Cologne 1.84 3.82 4.12 2:1
19:30 Freiburg - Bayern Munich 12.00 7.40 1.20 0:4
19:30 Wolfsburg - Schalke 04 2.30 3.37 3.13 1:1
19:30 Borussia M'gladbach - SC Paderborn 07 1.32 5.85 8.10 4:0
Gibraltar Premier Division
19:30 Lynx - Glacis United 1.16 7.75 11.50 2:0
Greek Superleague
15:00 Xanthi - Panaitolikos 2.03 3.08 3.80 0:1
15:15 Olympiakos - Larissa 1.17 6.35 14.75 5:0
15:15 OFI Crete - Panathinaikos 2.55 3.08 2.74 1:2
17:30 AEK Athens - Asteras Tripoli 1.34 4.48 8.80 3:1
17:30 Atromitos - Lamia 1.73 3.32 5.00 1:0
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
21:00 Antigua GFC - Coban Imperial 2.03 3.32 3.50 2:1
Indian Super League
12:30 NorthEast United - Bengaluru FC 2.98 3.35 2.24 1:1
Italian Coppa Serie C
13:30 Piacenza - Juventus U23 1.49 4.00 6.20 2:1
16:30 Catanzaro - Calcio Catania 2.08 3.18 3.50 2:0
19:00 Vicenza - Feralpisalo 1.43 4.13 7.25 2:1
Italian Primavera Cup
10:00 Atalanta U19 - Benevento U19 1.02 16.00 26.50 4:0
10:30 Cagliari - Hellas Verona 1.33 5.25 7.30 2:0
11:00 AS Roma U19 - Napoli U19 1.47 4.75 5.30 1:1
13:00 Inter Milan U19 - Frosinone 1.11 8.90 14.50 2:0
13:30 Fiorentina U19 - Genoa U19 2.05 3.72 3.10 2:0
15:00 Juventus U19 - Bologna U19 1.79 3.90 3.75 2:0
Italian Serie A
17:55 Sampdoria - Juventus 6.80 4.37 1.48 0:3
19:45 Brescia - Sassuolo 2.35 3.63 2.86 0:0
Italian Serie D
13:30 Progresso Zola Predosa - Correggese 2.43 3.15 2.84 2:0
Moroccan GNF I
14:00 Beni Mellal - Wydad Casablanca 6.65 3.93 1.48 1:5
16:00 Raja Casablanca - Hassania Agadir 1.78 3.33 4.60 2:0
Nigerian Premier League
15:00 Ifeanyiubah FC - Kwara United 1.66 3.53 5.20 0:1
15:00 Enugu Rangers - Plateau United 1.97 3.08 4.05 1:2
15:00 Warri Wolves - Wikki Tourist 1.75 3.12 5.30 2:1
15:00 Abia Warriors FC - Jigawa Golden Stars 1.34 4.40 9.50 5:1
15:00 Heartland - Kano Pillars 1.90 3.00 4.55 0:1
15:00 Katsina United FC - Akwa Starlets FC 1.87 3.03 4.63 1:0
15:00 Enyimba - Lobi Stars 1.51 3.60 7.10 4:0
15:00 Akwa United - Rivers United 1.70 3.22 5.55 1:1
15:00 Adamawa United FC - Nasarawa United 1.57 3.55 6.15 3:0
Portuguese Cup
14:15 Sertanense - CF Canelas 2010 1.87 3.38 4.17 1:2
18:45 Pacos Ferreira - Espinho 1.17 6.55 15.25 3:0
20:45 Benfica - Sporting Braga 1.47 4.22 6.55 1:0
Saudi Arabian Division 1
11:50 Al Thoqbah Club - Al Jabalain 2.84 3.08 2.48 0:2
11:55 Al Nojoom - Ansar Medina 3.07 3.20 2.27 0:1
12:30 Najran - Al Nahda 2.58 3.07 2.72 2:0
14:45 Alshoulla - Al Kawkab 2.17 3.27 3.20 0:0
15:20 Hetten FC - Al Taqadom FC 2.33 3.17 2.99 2:0
Scottish Premiership
19:45 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic 11.00 5.45 1.26 1:4
Spanish Copa del Rey
16:30 San Sebastian Reyes - Cordoba 2.70 3.50 2.54 1:2
17:00 Tolosa CF - Real Valladolid 10.75 6.65 1.24 1:3
17:00 Estrella Grana El Palmar CF - Getafe 23.50 11.25 1.09 1:5
17:00 Comillas CF - Villarreal 28.00 13.50 1.06 0:4
17:00 CD El Alamo - Mallorca 13.25 7.85 1.18 0:5
17:00 Tudelano - Albacete Balompie 4.77 3.55 1.79 1:1
17:00 Badalona - Real Oviedo 3.20 3.52 2.21 2:1
17:00 Bergantinos CF - Seville 30.00 13.25 1.06 0:5
17:00 UD Melilla - UCAM Murcia 2.37 3.18 3.18 1:1
18:00 Pontevedra - UD Ibiza 2.21 3.47 3.23 0:2
19:00 Sestao River - Lugo 3.13 3.23 2.37 2:1
19:15 Barakaldo - Villarrubia CF 2.22 3.48 3.20 2:1
Spanish Liga Primera
19:00 Barcelona - Real Madrid 1.78 4.10 4.10 0:0
Turkish Cup
10:00 Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Besiktas 15.75 7.85 1.12 1:3
10:45 Keciorengucu - Malatyaspor 4.77 4.37 1.56 1:4
11:30 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Kirklarelispor 1.22 5.95 10.75 4:1
13:30 Sivasspor - Kasimpasa Erokspor 1.06 10.75 21.50 3:1
15:30 Goztepe - Fatih Karagumruk 1.38 4.52 7.50 3:0
17:45 Istanbulspor - Fenerbahce 9.70 5.40 1.26 1:5