SUNDAY, DECEMBER 15TH, 2019 FREE BETTING TIPS


TEAMS ODDS TIP
Home Draw Away
Australian A-League
07:30 Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City 2.70 3.55 2.45 2:1
Austrian Bundesliga
13:30 Wattens - SV Mattersburg 2.07 3.60 3.23 0:0
13:30 Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger 2.91 3.65 2.21 0:3
16:00 LASK Linz - Sturm Graz 1.51 4.10 6.05 0:1
Belgian First Division A
13:30 Standard Liege - Anderlecht 1.97 3.62 3.63 0:1
17:00 Club Brugge - KV Mechelen 1.21 6.50 12.25 2:1
19:00 Oostende - Gent 5.40 4.32 1.56 0:3
Belgian First Division B
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Lokeren 1.63 3.82 4.88 1:0
Bolivian Profesional Liga
19:00 Real Potosi - San Jose Oruro 5.65 4.37 1.48 0:2
19:00 Club Destroyers - Guabira Montero 2.26 3.52 2.83 2:1
20:00 Bolivar - Club Aurora 1.08 9.65 19.25 3:0
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 1.95 3.90 3.22 0:2
21:15 Royal Pari Sion - Sport Boys Warnes 2.26 3.52 2.83 2:1
23:30 Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi 2.06 3.53 3.22 0:1
Bulgarian Pr. League
10:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv 5.30 3.83 1.59 0:1
12:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2.78 3.30 2.39 0:2
14:30 Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad 5.70 3.70 1.58 0:3
Croatian 1. HNL
14:00 NK Osijek - NK Slaven Belupo 1.46 4.15 6.50 4:0
16:30 Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 1.27 5.20 9.85 4:1
Cypriot Division 1
15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEL Limassol 4.85 3.63 1.67 0:2
17:00 Nea Salamina - Omonia Nicosia 3.98 3.45 1.86 0:1
Czech 1. Liga
13:30 Viktoria Plzen - FK Teplice 1.34 4.82 8.70 1:1
16:00 Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 1.13 7.50 18.00 5:0
Danish Superliga
11:00 AC Horsens - Sonderjyske 2.59 3.20 2.85 0:3
13:00 Randers - Esbjerg 1.88 3.65 4.12 2:0
13:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 1.94 3.87 3.60 0:1
15:00 Brondby IF - Hobro 1.45 4.57 7.15 3:0
17:00 FC Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus 1.62 4.03 5.40 1:2
Dutch Eredivisie
11:15 Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam 2.78 3.72 2.32 1:1
13:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 2.59 3.72 2.47 2:0
15:45 Heracles - Utrecht 2.69 3.62 2.43 1:2
15:45 AZ - Ajax 3.22 3.80 2.06 2:1
Ecuadorian Serie A
20:00 Delfin SC - Liga Deportiva Universitaria 2.07 3.30 3.40 1:2
Eng. Premier League
14:00 Wolverhampton - Tottenham 3.22 3.43 2.28 1:1
14:00 Manchester United - Everton 1.79 3.78 4.62 1:1
16:30 Arsenal - Manchester City 6.35 5.40 1.43 1:3
English FA Trophy
15:00 Kingstonian - Woking 5.10 4.07 1.57 1:4
French Ligue 1
14:00 Bordeaux - Strasbourg 2.31 3.17 3.32 2:0
16:00 Lyon - Rennes 1.71 3.83 4.88 0:1
20:00 Saint-Etienne - Paris Saint-Germain 8.10 5.40 1.35 1:3
German 3. Liga
12:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena 2.26 3.43 2.89 1:1
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Duisburg 2.65 3.30 2.50 1:3
German Bundesliga
14:30 Wolfsburg - Borussia M'gladbach 2.54 3.47 2.71 2:1
17:00 Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1.96 3.77 3.63 1:2
German Bundesliga 2
12:30 Osnabruck - Dynamo Dresden 2.02 3.42 3.68 2:1
12:30 Nuremberg - Holstein Kiel 2.36 3.58 2.80 1:2
12:30 Sandhausen - Hamburger SV 3.88 3.53 1.93 2:1
German Regionall. North
13:00 Hannoverscher SC - Rehden 3.93 3.82 1.77 1:3
German Regionall. Northeast
12:30 Lokomotive Leipzig - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1.72 3.68 4.43 3:1
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg 1.47 4.45 5.75 3:0
12:30 BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1.55 4.27 4.95 1:0
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - Union Furstenwalde 1.83 3.78 3.68 1:1
Greek Superleague
13:00 Larissa - Atromitos 2.44 2.99 2.98 1:1
15:15 Volos Nps - Panionios 1.94 3.15 4.03 2:1
17:30 Asteras Tripoli - Olympiakos 6.80 3.85 1.49 0:5
17:30 Panaitolikos - PAOK 8.50 4.75 1.33 1:4
Hungarian NB 1
17:00 Diosgyori Vtk - Ferencvarosi TC 4.92 3.80 1.63 0:1
Hungarian NB 2
12:00 Budaorsi - MTK Budapest FC 4.05 3.95 1.72 2:3
12:00 Soroksar - Vasas Budapest 2.94 3.50 2.20 0:1
12:00 Bekescsabai Elore FC - Kazincbaricika BSC 1.87 3.43 3.95 2:1
12:00 Dorogi FC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2.35 3.40 2.78 0:0
12:00 BGSZ Siofok - Szombathelyi Haladas 1.68 3.72 4.63 2:1
12:00 Szolnoki Mav FC - Budafoki MTE 3.15 3.35 2.16 2:1
12:00 Dunakanyar - Csakvari 4.02 3.73 1.78 2:1
16:00 FC Ajka - Duna Aszfalt TVSE 2.16 3.50 3.00 1:0
Israeli Premier League
17:00 MS Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera 2.05 3.20 3.57 2:1
18:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel-Aviv 2.17 3.15 3.32 1:0
Italian Primavera
09:00 Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19 4.55 4.67 1.55 1:2
11:00 AS Roma U19 - Juventus U19 1.85 4.50 3.15 1:2
13:30 Chievo Verona U19 - Pescara U19 2.43 3.87 2.44 1:0
Italian Serie A
11:30 Hellas Verona - Torino 2.77 3.15 2.70 2:0
14:00 Juventus - Udinese 1.23 6.20 13.50 4:0
14:00 Milan - Sassuolo 1.54 4.45 5.60 3:0
14:00 Bologna - Atalanta 3.68 3.88 1.92 2:2
17:00 Roma - SPAL 1.31 5.40 9.85 2:1
19:45 Fiorentina - Inter Milan 3.62 3.48 2.06 1:3
Italian Serie B
14:00 Cosenza - Pordenone 2.31 3.13 3.23 0:1
14:00 Cremonese - Perugia 2.22 3.05 3.55 0:2
20:00 Salernitana - Crotone 2.98 3.18 2.43 0:1
Italian Serie C Girone A
14:15 US Alessandria Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2.16 3.10 3.40 0:2
14:15 Giana Erminio - Pro Patria 2.98 3.05 2.40 1:1
14:15 Novara - Siena 2.54 2.92 2.90 1:0
14:15 Renate - Arezzo 2.17 3.08 3.38 2:1
14:15 Olbia 1905 - Juventus U23 2.98 3.15 2.34 0:3
16:45 Como - Albinoleffe 2.29 2.92 3.33 0:0
16:45 Gozzano - US Pergolettese 2.29 2.94 3.30 0:0
16:45 Pontedera - SSD Monza 1912 4.15 3.40 1.84 1:2
16:45 Pistoiese - Lecco 2.10 3.03 3.63 2:0
Italian Serie C Girone B
14:00 Feralpisalo - VIS Pesaro 1.81 3.35 4.40 1:1
14:00 Gubbio - Fermana 2.62 3.03 2.71 0:2
14:00 Sudtirol - Piacenza 2.08 3.22 3.48 0:1
14:15 Union Arzignanochiampo - Cesena 3.00 3.08 2.37 0:1
14:15 Rimini Calcio - Triestina 3.18 3.07 2.27 1:2
16:30 Fano - Virtus Vecomp Verona 2.60 3.23 2.60 1:3
16:30 Carpi - Sambenedettese 1.85 3.37 4.12 1:0
16:45 Imolese Calcio - Vicenza 4.68 3.40 1.75 1:3
Italian Serie C Girone C
14:15 Rende - FC Rieti 2.23 3.23 3.12 2:1
14:15 Viterbo Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 2.36 3.23 2.88 2:0
14:15 Teramo - Calcio Catania 2.72 3.10 2.56 0:0
16:45 Catanzaro - AZ Picerno 1.61 3.63 5.45 2:0
16:45 US Casertana 1908 - Bari 3.40 3.17 2.13 1:1
16:45 Sicula Leonzio - Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 5.30 3.87 1.58 1:2
16:45 SS Monopoli - Avellino 1.97 3.27 3.75 1:0
16:45 Potenza - Paganese 1.52 3.70 6.50 3:1
16:45 Bisceglie - Vibonese 2.72 3.23 2.48 0:0
Italian Serie D
13:30 Luparense FC - Union Feltre ASD 2.31 3.35 2.87 2:1
13:30 Chioggia - Este 2.31 3.30 2.91 1:0
13:30 Belluno - Montebelluna 2.16 3.27 3.22 0:2
13:30 Legnago - Chions 1972 1.79 3.57 4.17 1:2
13:30 ASD Cartigliano - Calcio Caldiero Terme 1.42 4.20 7.30 2:1
13:30 Campodarsego - A.c. Mestre 2.13 3.30 3.25 0:2
13:30 Lentigione Calcio - Sporting Franciacorta 1.89 3.47 3.78 2:1
13:30 AC Crema - Alfonsine 1.85 3.45 4.00 1:1
13:30 Progresso Zola Predosa - Correggese 2.55 3.05 2.78 2:1
13:30 Mezzolara - Usd Breno 1.62 3.67 5.25 0:0
13:30 Albalonga - US Follonica Gavorrano 2.55 2.96 2.86 1:2
13:30 Sasso Marconi - AC Calvina Sport 2.16 3.35 3.15 0:0
13:30 Sangiovannese - Scandicci 2.47 3.13 2.80 1:0
13:30 Trestina - Pomezia 1.68 3.53 4.92 1:0
13:30 Foligno - Aquila Montevarchi 2.16 3.17 3.32 0:2
13:30 Bastia Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 2.47 3.03 2.89 2:1
13:30 San Felice Gladiator - Sorrento 2.63 3.25 2.55 1:3
13:30 US Tolentino - Chieti 2.55 3.20 2.68 2:0
13:30 Francavilla 1931 - Foggia 3.83 3.48 1.88 0:3
13:30 Matelica - Olympia Agnonese 1.71 3.53 4.67 0:1
13:30 US Ladispoli - Arzachena 2.66 3.27 2.52 1:2
13:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Giulianova 1.68 3.57 4.88 3:0
13:30 Team Altamura - Fidelis Andria 2.06 3.32 3.40 2:0
13:30 Avezzano Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 2.55 3.05 2.78 1:3
13:30 Gelbison Vallo DL - Bitonto 4.30 3.57 1.76 1:1
13:30 Asg Nocerina - Casarano Calcio 2.85 3.28 2.36 2:0
13:30 Vastogirardi - Recanatese 3.75 3.47 1.91 2:1
13:30 SS Taranto 1927 - Audace Cerignola 2.34 3.32 2.84 2:1
13:30 Aprilia - SEF Torres 2.45 3.30 2.71 1:1
13:30 SS Cassino - A.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 1.50 3.90 6.35 3:0
13:30 ASD Vis Artena - Team Nuova Florida 1.83 3.48 4.05 2:0
13:30 Ostia Mare - Portici 1906 1.58 3.75 5.60 2:1
13:30 Budoni - Latina 2.84 3.33 2.34 2:0
13:30 ASD Trastevere - AP Turris Calcio 2.89 3.28 2.33 2:1
13:30 Messina - US Palmese 1912 1.26 5.05 11.50 4:0
13:30 US Castrovillari - Palermo 5.75 3.75 1.56 0:1
13:30 ACD San Tommaso - Real Hyria Nola 2.14 3.37 3.17 0:1
13:30 A.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa - Calcio Biancavilla 1990 2.65 3.23 2.54 2:1
13:30 Roccella - Licata 4.02 3.43 1.85 1:2
13:30 Agropoli 1921 - Nardo Calcio 2.50 3.27 2.68 1:0
13:30 Troina - Savoia 2.86 3.27 2.36 0:3
13:30 Acireale - FC Giugliano 1928 1.69 3.67 4.68 1:1
13:30 Prato - Chieri 2.04 3.45 3.33 1:1
13:30 Fossano Calcio SSD - Savona 1.85 3.52 3.90 2:0
13:30 AC Bra - Lucchese 2.91 3.38 2.27 0:3
13:30 Lavagnese - Real Forte Querceta 2.75 3.25 2.45 0:2
13:30 Vado FC - Borgosesia 2.39 3.27 2.81 0:2
13:30 Caronnese - Casale 2.31 3.32 2.88 0:1
13:30 ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio - Ligorna 1922 1.96 3.35 3.70 0:2
13:30 Verbania - Sanremese 3.07 3.30 2.22 2:0
13:30 Caratese - AC Legnano 1913 2.77 3.18 2.47 0:1
13:30 USD Caravaggio - Virtus Bolzano 2.34 3.32 2.86 1:2
13:30 US Inveruno - ASD Calcio Brusaporto 2.60 3.35 2.52 1:2
13:30 Bustese - Alzano V. 2.83 3.30 2.37 2:0
13:30 Scanzorosciate Calcio - GS Arconatese 1926 2.13 3.30 3.25 2:0
13:30 Sondrio Calcio - USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 2.32 3.25 2.94 0:0
13:30 Pro Sesto - Villa Dalme Calcio 1.32 5.05 7.85 3:1
13:30 San Pietro - DRO Calcio 1.78 3.45 4.38 1:1
13:30 USD Adriese 1906 - Villafranca 1.38 4.48 7.45 1:0
14:00 US Citta di Fasano - ASD Grumentum Val D'agri 1.43 4.20 7.10 2:0
14:00 Gravina - FB Brindisi 1.64 3.68 5.05 1:1
14:00 Latte Dolce Calcio - Muravera 1.73 3.60 4.47 2:0
New Zealand Premiership
01:00 Team Wellington - Southern United 1.60 4.32 4.45 3:0
01:00 Hawkes Bay United - Waitakere United 1.88 4.25 3.18 0:0
01:00 Tasman United - Hamilton Wanderers AFC 2.28 4.00 2.56 0:1
Paraguayan Primera
21:00 Cerro Porteno - General Diaz 2.03 2.89 4.15 1:2
21:00 Guarani - Nacional Asuncion 2.26 3.52 2.83 2:1
21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - River Plate Asuncion 2.12 3.22 3.35 1:1
21:00 Deportivo Capiata - Libertad Asuncion 2.49 3.63 2.48 1:2
21:00 Deportivo Santani - Sportivo Luqueno 2.88 3.47 2.25 2:0
Peruvian Primera
20:30 Alianza Lima - EM Deportivo Binacional 1.46 4.37 6.05 1:1
Polish Ekstraklasa
11:30 Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz 1.77 3.67 4.48 2:1
14:00 Korona Kielce - KS Cracovia 3.10 3.15 2.37 0:1
16:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk 2.32 3.38 3.00 2:1
Port. Segunda Liga
11:15 Oliveirense - Penafiel 2.36 3.23 2.89 2:0
15:00 SC Covilha - Academica Coimbra 2.42 3.07 2.93 2:1
15:00 Sporting Farense - Feirense 2.07 3.15 3.55 1:1
Portuguese League U19
11:30 Famalicao U19 - SC Braga U19 5.15 3.50 1.67 1:1
Portuguese Prim. Liga
15:00 Moreirense - Belenenses 2.07 3.35 3.60 0:0
17:30 Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimaraes 3.38 3.32 2.16 2:2
20:00 Sporting Braga - Pacos Ferreira 1.43 4.48 7.20 2:1
Romanian Liga 1
16:00 FC Chindia Targoviste - AFC Hermannstadt 2.58 3.03 2.85 1:3
18:30 Viitoral Constanta - FCSB 2.64 3.20 2.64 1:2
Scottish Premiership
12:00 Motherwell - Rangers 7.15 4.93 1.37 0:5
15:00 Celtic - Hibernian 1.20 6.65 11.75 4:1
Serbian Super Liga
12:00 FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Belgrade 11.75 6.05 1.20 0:4
14:00 Red Star Belgrade - Cukaricki 1.34 4.70 8.15 4:0
Spanish Liga Primera
11:00 Getafe - Real Valladolid 1.65 3.52 6.20 3:0
13:00 Celta Vigo - Mallorca 1.68 3.73 5.40 0:2
15:00 Espanyol - Betis 2.58 3.35 2.75 1:3
17:30 Seville - Villarreal 1.68 4.08 4.75 2:1
20:00 Valencia - Real Madrid 3.73 3.93 1.89 0:2
Spanish Liga Primera W.
10:00 Athletic Bilbao W. - Sevilla W. 1.38 5.20 6.15 1:0
11:00 Madrid CCF W. - Deportivo La Coruna W. 4.82 4.57 1.53 0:4
11:00 Rayo Vallecano W. - CD Tacon W. 1.53 4.48 4.92 1:0
12:00 Valencia W. - Levante W. 4.70 4.47 1.56 1:1
17:30 UD Granadilla Tenerife W. - Atletico Madrid W. 8.55 5.70 1.27 0:3
Spanish Liga Segunda
11:00 Extremadura - Malaga 2.74 2.85 2.82 1:3
15:00 Real Oviedo - Cadiz 2.36 2.90 3.33 2:0
17:00 Elche - Las Palmas 2.54 2.96 2.96 0:3
17:00 Lugo - Sporting Gijon 3.12 3.00 2.40 0:3
19:00 Fuenlabrada - Almeria 2.29 2.95 3.40 2:0
19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Albacete Balompie 1.60 3.73 5.60 0:0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
10:00 Coruxo - UD Las Palmas Atletico 2.14 3.37 3.17 2:0
10:30 Real Oviedo B - UD Melilla 2.12 3.55 3.07 1:2
11:00 Sporting Gijon B - Santa Eulalia 2.35 3.50 2.71 1:1
11:00 UD Ibiza - Marino Luanco 1.48 4.25 5.90 1:1
11:00 Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl - San Sebastian Reyes 1.52 4.32 5.25 3:1
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe B 1.65 4.05 4.38 3:0
11:00 Atletico Madrid B - Celta Vigo B 1.66 4.13 4.28 3:1
Swiss Challenge League
13:30 Wil - Winterthur 2.45 3.43 2.63 1:1
14:00 Aarau - Chiasso 1.62 4.07 4.62 2:1
15:00 Vaduz - Kriens 1.92 3.70 3.47 2:0
Swiss Super League
15:00 Luzern - FC Basel 4.15 3.92 1.77 1:3
15:00 Lugano - Young Boys 4.10 3.97 1.77 0:2
15:00 Sion - Neuchatel Xamax 2.17 3.50 3.20 0:2
Turkish Lig 1
11:00 Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor 1.80 3.58 4.05 1:2
11:00 Keciorengucu - Hatayspor 2.47 3.12 2.82 1:1
13:30 Balikesirspor - Akhisar Bld Spor 2.87 3.25 2.36 0:3
16:00 Altinordu - Bursaspor 2.62 3.28 2.53 2:1
Turkish Super Lig
11:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor 1.57 4.08 5.30 2:0
13:30 Sivasspor - Fenerbahce 2.62 3.43 2.52 2:1
16:00 Besiktas - Malatyaspor 1.49 4.43 5.80 3:1
Ukrainian Premier League
12:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 2.23 3.25 3.08 0:1
12:00 Desna Chernigov - Dynamo Kiev 5.05 3.92 1.59 1:4
15:00 SK Dnipro-1 - PFC Oleksandria 3.43 3.28 2.07 2:0