SATURDAY, DECEMBER 14TH, 2019 FREE BETTING TIPS


TEAMS ODDS TIP
Home Draw Away
Australian A-League
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 2.12 3.62 3.20 1:2
08:30 Sydney - Central Coast Mariners 1.35 5.20 8.05 4:1
10:45 Perth Glory - Western Sydney 1.65 3.98 4.97 1:2
Australian W-League
06:30 Brisbane Roar W. - Adelaide United W. 1.60 4.30 4.50 0:2
Austrian Bundesliga
16:00 Admira Wacker - Rapid Vienna 4.55 3.90 1.69 0:2
16:00 SKN St. Polten - Altach 2.47 3.43 2.68 2:0
16:00 Hartberg - Salzburg 10.50 7.30 1.20 1:5
Bahraini Pr. League
13:15 Al-Riffa - Al Hala 1.39 4.98 6.35 1:0
15:45 Manama Club - Al-Shabbab 1.38 5.05 6.30 3:0
Belgian First Division A
17:00 Antwerp - Eupen 1.32 5.20 9.00 3:0
19:00 Royal Charleroi SC - Cercle Brugge 1.48 4.47 6.25 1:1
19:00 Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 1.81 3.97 3.90 1:1
19:30 Genk - Waasland-Beveren 1.25 6.00 10.75 5:1
Belgian First Division B
16:00 Excelsior Virton - Lommel United 1.50 4.10 5.95 3:0
19:30 Westerlo - Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk 2.01 3.33 3.55 0:1
Belgian Super League W.
14:00 Standard Li?ge W. - Club Brugge W. 1.06 12.25 17.50 5:0
Bolivian Profesional Liga
19:00 Always Ready - Blooming 1.26 6.05 8.35 4:1
Botswana Premier League
13:30 Police - Morupule Wanderes 1.60 3.82 5.10 1:0
13:30 Miscellaneous SC - Botswana Railways Highlanders 7.60 4.35 1.39 1:3
13:30 Molepolole City Stars - Extension Gunners 2.77 3.15 2.49 1:2
13:30 Prisons Xi Gaborone - Notwane 2.28 3.13 3.10 2:1
16:30 Gilport Lions - Bdf Xi 4.37 3.48 1.77 0:2
Bulgarian Pr. League
10:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Tsarsko Selo 2015 1.51 4.03 5.95 0:2
12:15 Cherno More Varna - Arda FK 1.87 3.58 3.77 1:0
14:30 CSKA Sofia - PFC Dunav Ruse 1.10 8.55 18.50 4:0
Club World Cup
14:00 Al-Hilal Riyadh - Esperance Sportive Tunis 1.75 3.52 4.90 1:0
17:30 CF Monterrey - Al Sadd 2.05 3.58 3.40 2:0
Copa Argentina
00:10 Central Cordoba Sde - River Plate 7.65 4.45 1.38 0:4
Croatian 1. HNL
14:00 Rijeka - Varazdin 1.17 6.55 14.00 2:0
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.19 5.80 14.50 2:1
Cypriot Division 1
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC 1.44 4.35 6.40 3:1
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 2.43 3.48 2.63 0:1
Czech 1. Liga
13:30 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 1.89 3.38 4.08 0:2
13:30 Slovan Liberec - Karvina 1.37 4.42 8.90 1:0
13:30 1 FK Pribram - 1 FC Slovacko 2.28 3.17 3.17 0:3
13:30 Fastav Zl?n - SFC Opava 1.77 3.52 4.55 1:0
16:00 Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague 3.05 3.32 2.26 1:1
Dutch Eredivisie
17:30 ADO Den Haag - Groningen 2.99 3.40 2.32 2:1
18:45 VVV Venlo - Zwolle 2.29 3.58 2.90 0:0
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2.22 3.82 2.88 2:0
19:45 Twente - Vitesse 2.81 3.72 2.30 0:2
Eng. National North
15:00 Alfreton Town FC - Gloucester City 2.08 3.57 3.13 0:1
Eng. National South
15:00 Dartford - Billericay 2.40 3.40 2.70 0:1
Eng. Premier League
12:30 Liverpool - Watford 1.19 7.50 15.00 2:1
15:00 Sheffield United - Aston Villa 1.88 3.77 4.15 1:2
15:00 Burnley - Newcastle 1.96 3.43 4.18 1:2
15:00 Leicester - Norwich City 1.23 6.75 12.75 5:1
15:00 Chelsea - Bournemouth 1.25 6.50 11.25 2:1
17:30 Southampton - West Ham 1.92 3.87 3.85 2:1
English Championship
12:30 Birmingham - West Bromwich Albion 3.88 3.58 1.91 1:1
15:00 Derby - Millwall 2.50 3.13 2.94 1:1
15:00 Bristol City - Blackburn 2.16 3.43 3.27 2:0
15:00 Leeds - Cardiff 1.34 4.92 9.15 3:1
15:00 Preston North End - Luton 1.70 3.92 4.62 1:1
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield Wednesday 2.46 3.18 2.95 0:1
15:00 Stoke - Reading 1.94 3.43 3.93 2:1
15:00 Swansea - Middlesbrough 1.87 3.60 4.05 0:0
15:00 Wigan - Huddersfield 2.46 3.15 2.97 0:1
15:00 Brentford - Fulham 2.00 3.50 3.63 2:0
15:00 Barnsley - QPR 2.48 3.57 2.66 0:1
English FA Trophy
13:00 Chesterfield - Notts County 2.75 3.40 2.36 2:1
15:00 Enfield Town - Ebbsfleet 3.65 3.57 1.90 2:1
15:00 Barnet - Weymouth 1.79 3.68 3.98 1:1
15:00 Torquay - Aldershot 1.81 3.70 3.90 1:0
15:00 Eastbourne - Salisbury 1.86 3.58 3.78 0:1
15:00 South Shields - Southport 2.12 3.55 3.07 1:1
15:00 FC United of Manchester - Kettering 2.55 3.47 2.50 2:1
15:00 Yeovil - Welling United 1.56 4.08 5.15 2:1
15:00 Hednesford Town - Chester 3.15 3.57 2.07 0:1
15:00 Maidstone United - Concord Rangers 2.02 3.47 3.38 2:1
15:00 Telford - Leamington 2.05 3.58 3.20 0:0
15:00 Bradford Park - Halesowen Town 2.16 3.83 2.81 1:2
15:00 Atherton Collieries - Barrow 6.25 4.57 1.43 1:3
15:00 Royston Town - Boreham Wood 4.40 3.85 1.69 0:2
15:00 Solihull Moors F.C. - Darlington 1.55 4.30 4.95 3:1
15:00 Halifax - Wrexham 2.21 3.43 2.97 2:1
15:00 Maidenhead - Hemel Hempstead Town 1.91 3.67 3.53 0:1
15:00 Kings Lynn - Dover 2.88 3.40 2.28 0:2
15:00 Matlock Town - Chorley 4.10 3.63 1.78 2:1
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Yate Town 1.32 4.98 8.20 4:1
15:00 Farsley Celtic - Altrincham 2.17 3.50 3.00 1:0
15:00 Chelmsford - Havant & Waterlooville 2.72 3.57 2.31 2:0
15:00 Stockport - Blyth Spartans 1.43 4.60 6.20 3:1
15:00 AFC Fylde - Curzon Ashton FC 1.52 4.10 5.65 2:1
15:00 Carshalton Athletic - Aveley FC 1.61 4.17 4.58 2:0
15:00 Hornchurch - Dulwich Hamlet 2.78 3.57 2.27 0:3
15:00 Sutton - Dagenham and Redbridge 1.99 3.37 3.57 1:0
15:00 Tonbridge Angels - Hampton & Richmond 2.63 3.37 2.48 0:0
15:00 Harrogate Town - Hartlepool United 1.92 3.55 3.60 1:2
15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Bromley 3.27 3.43 2.07 2:0
English League 1
15:00 Shrewsbury - Coventry 2.86 3.10 2.52 0:2
15:00 Accrington - Portsmouth 3.08 3.40 2.22 0:2
15:00 Sunderland - Blackpool 2.04 3.23 3.70 1:1
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers 3.57 3.37 2.03 2:1
15:00 Southend United - Rotherham 5.50 4.25 1.53 0:2
15:00 Lincoln - Tranmere 1.74 3.57 4.67 1:0
15:00 Peterborough United - Bolton 1.37 4.95 7.20 2:1
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United 3.58 3.58 1.95 2:1
15:00 Wycombe - Burton Albion 2.28 3.28 3.07 0:0
15:00 Ipswich - Bristol Rovers 1.82 3.47 4.27 2:0
15:00 Fleetwood - Gillingham 1.82 3.42 4.40 2:0
English League 2
15:00 Carlisle - Grimsby 2.35 3.25 2.97 2:1
15:00 Crewe - Mansfield 1.75 3.78 4.30 2:0
15:00 Cheltenham - Cambridge United 2.13 3.27 3.40 1:2
15:00 Crawley Town - Port Vale 2.55 3.20 2.73 0:3
15:00 Northampton Town - Forest Green 2.41 3.23 2.89 2:0
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Morecambe 1.52 4.10 5.85 2:1
15:00 Leyton Orient - Bradford City 3.15 3.33 2.21 2:0
15:00 Newport - Stevenage 2.10 3.10 3.70 0:0
15:00 Salford City - Exeter 3.05 3.25 2.29 2:0
15:00 Scunthorpe - Colchester 2.42 3.25 2.87 1:2
15:00 Swindon Town - Oldham 1.62 3.75 5.35 0:1
French Div. 1 W.
13:30 Guingamp W. - Reims W. 1.97 3.65 3.33 1:1
13:30 Soyaux W. - Fleury 91 W. 1.82 3.68 3.88 1:2
13:30 Marseille W. - Girondins Bordeaux W. 10.75 7.30 1.18 1:3
French Ligue 1
16:30 Metz - Marseille 4.65 3.65 1.78 0:2
19:00 Nimes - Nantes 3.68 3.20 2.15 0:2
19:00 Brest - Nice 2.55 3.40 2.76 1:2
19:00 Amiens - Dijon 2.08 3.32 3.73 0:0
19:00 Toulouse - Reims 3.28 3.17 2.33 1:2
19:00 Angers - Monaco 3.12 3.45 2.27 1:2
French Ligue 2
15:00 Ajaccio - RC Lens 2.92 2.87 2.71 2:0
French National
18:00 Pau - Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 1.56 3.75 5.75 0:0
German 3. Liga
13:00 Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim 2.38 3.45 2.69 0:2
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Chemnitz 1.86 3.48 3.90 2:0
13:00 Hallescher - Kickers Wurzburg 1.89 3.47 3.83 2:1
13:00 Viktoria Koln - Uerdingen 2.50 3.45 2.56 2:0
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen 2.00 3.50 3.38 1:1
13:00 FC Bayern Munchen II - Kaiserslautern 3.05 3.83 2.04 1:2
German Bundesliga
14:30 Bayern Munich - Werder Bremen 1.13 9.35 17.50 2:0
14:30 Mainz - Borussia Dortmund 4.60 4.35 1.66 0:1
14:30 Hertha Berlin - Freiburg 1.98 3.60 3.73 1:0
14:30 Cologne - Bayer Leverkusen 4.05 3.92 1.83 1:3
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Union Berlin 2.80 3.58 2.42 0:1
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - RB Leipzig 6.45 4.85 1.45 0:5
German Bundesliga 2
12:00 Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld 2.83 3.45 2.41 0:3
12:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1.84 3.67 4.12 0:2
12:00 Karlsruhe - Greuther Furth 2.02 3.57 3.52 1:2
German Oberliga Westfalen
13:00 Eintracht Rheine - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2.81 4.15 2.07 0:2
14:00 PreuBen Munster ll - Hammer Spvg 1.28 5.45 8.65 3:1
German Regionall. North
12:00 Hamburger II - St. Pauli II 2.43 3.45 2.64 0:2
13:00 Weiche Flensburg - Heider 1.16 6.85 13.25 2:1
German Regionall. Northeast
12:30 Optik Rathenow - Lichtenberg 47 2.85 3.27 2.36 0:2
12:30 Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt 1.77 3.75 4.03 2:1
12:30 Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II 2.05 3.67 3.13 1:1
German Regionall. West
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach - Cologne II 4.27 3.95 1.69 0:2
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II 2.72 3.40 2.39 1:2
13:00 Wuppertaler - TUS Haltern 2.13 3.52 3.07 2:1
13:00 Bonner - Lippstadt 08 1.61 3.95 4.82 2:1
16:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen 3.23 3.45 2.08 1:1
Greek Superleague
15:15 OFI Crete - Aris Thessaloniki FC 2.40 3.15 2.90 0:2
17:30 Panathinaikos - Lamia 1.54 3.60 6.40 0:0
18:00 Xanthi - AEK Athens 5.10 3.23 1.74 1:3
Hungarian NB 1
16:00 Kisvarda FC - MOL Vidi 3.27 3.35 2.10 0:2
16:00 Paksi SE - Mezokovesd SE 2.48 3.17 2.77 0:1
16:00 Puskas Akademia - Zalaegerszegi 2.31 3.33 2.89 2:1
16:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi - Debreceni VSC 4.22 3.78 1.73 0:2
18:30 Budapest Honved - Ujpest 2.33 3.30 2.87 1:0
Indian League 1
11:30 Kingfisher East Bengal - Aciesta Trau FC 1.30 5.35 8.25 5:1
Indian Super League
14:00 FC Goa - Atk 2.15 3.42 3.10 1:1
Iranian Pro League
11:30 SaiPa Karadj - Persepolis 5.25 3.23 1.72 1:1
12:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 2.20 2.85 3.65 1:3
12:30 Gol Gohar - Zob Ahan 3.12 2.82 2.47 1:2
13:10 Sanat Naft - Machine Sazi Tabriz 1.76 3.25 4.92 2:1
14:00 Esteghlal - Shahin Bushehr 1.21 5.65 13.25 4:0
Israeli Premier League
13:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona 1.14 6.85 17.50 4:0
15:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda 2.74 3.10 2.55 1:2
16:30 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1.68 3.57 4.93 0:0
17:50 Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa 11.50 4.98 1.26 1:2
Italian Primavera
10:00 Fiorentina U19 - Cagliari 3.37 4.12 1.85 2:2
12:00 Inter Milan U19 - Sassuolo U19 1.40 4.93 6.20 3:1
13:30 Torino U19 - Empoli 2.16 3.48 3.02 1:1
13:30 Napoli U19 - Lazio U19 1.92 3.82 3.37 0:1
Italian Serie A
14:00 Brescia - Lecce 2.04 3.72 3.45 2:0
17:00 Napoli - Parma 1.31 5.60 9.30 2:0
19:45 Genoa - Sampdoria 2.60 3.22 2.82 2:0
Italian Serie A W.
11:00 Verona W. - AC Milan W. 9.35 5.30 1.27 1:2
11:00 Juventus W. - Bari W. 1.03 15.50 25.00 2:1
13:30 Empoli W. - Sassuolo W. 2.96 3.90 2.06 0:2
13:30 AS Roma W. - Orobica W. 1.05 12.25 23.50 2:1
Italian Serie B
14:00 Virtus Entella - Empoli 2.39 3.23 3.02 2:0
14:00 Venezia - Spezia 2.41 3.13 3.08 0:1
14:00 Ascoli - Cittadella 2.67 3.20 2.67 2:1
14:00 Frosinone - Pescara 1.72 3.60 4.98 0:2
17:00 Livorno - Benevento 3.12 3.20 2.34 2:0
Italian Serie C Girone A
20:00 Carrarese - US Pianese 1.73 3.58 4.50 2:1
Italian Serie C Girone B
14:15 Modena - Ravenna 1.64 3.53 5.30 2:1
Italian Serie C Girone C
20:00 Cavese - Ternana 2.87 3.03 2.48 2:0
Italian Serie D
13:30 US Levico Terme - Tritium Calcio 1908 2.57 3.28 2.59 0:3
14:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Polisportiva Tamai 1.78 3.57 4.23 0:0
Ivory Coast Ligue 1
15:30 Sporting Club de Gagnoa - Issia Wazi 2.38 2.96 3.10 1:1
16:00 Africa Sports - ASEC Mimosas 2.99 3.10 2.37 1:2
Kenyan Premier League
12:00 Kisumu All Stars FC - Bandari FC 3.25 3.00 2.27 1:3
Kuwaiti Premier League
13:05 Al Nasr - Al Arabi 1.86 4.40 3.17 2:0
Maltese Pr. League
13:00 Mosta FC - Gudja United 3.02 3.43 2.18 0:2
15:15 Senglea Athletic - Tarxien Rainbows 1.52 4.40 5.15 1:1
Moroccan GNF I
17:00 RSB Berkane - Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi 2.33 2.85 3.33 0:1
N. Irish Championship
14:00 Dergview - Newry City 3.85 4.30 1.70 2:2
14:00 Welders - Knockbreda 1.78 4.27 3.53 1:2
14:00 Loughgall - Queens University 1.47 5.30 4.68 1:1
15:00 Dundela - Ards FC 2.07 4.10 2.83 0:2
N. Irish Premiership
15:00 Ballymena - Dungannon 1.74 4.02 3.92 1:2
15:00 Cliftonville - Carrick Rangers 1.41 4.67 6.40 1:1
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield 18.50 9.25 1.09 1:3
15:00 Larne - Coleraine 2.53 3.65 2.43 1:3
15:00 Glentoran - Crusaders 2.90 3.80 2.12 1:3
15:00 Institute FC - Glenavon 3.30 3.87 1.92 1:1
New Zealand Premiership
00:00 Wellington Phoenix - Canterbury United 3.47 4.22 1.80 0:1
03:30 Auckland City - Eastern Suburbs 1.26 6.00 8.15 4:1
Omani Pro League
12:40 AL Orouba - Al Suwaiq 3.42 3.38 2.03 0:3
12:40 Al Seeb - Oman FC 1.59 3.90 5.10 2:0
15:30 Fanja - Al Nahda 2.27 3.35 2.94 0:0
Paraguayan Primera
21:00 Sol de America - Olimpia Asuncion 4.38 3.85 1.69 1:2
Polish Ekstraklasa
14:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze 2.10 3.40 3.47 2:0
16:30 Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan 2.52 3.35 2.74 2:1
19:00 Legia Warsaw - Wisla Plock 1.27 5.60 10.75 5:1
Port. Segunda Liga
11:00 Estoril Praia - Nacional 2.08 3.28 3.40 1:2
15:00 Casa Pia Atletico - Mafra 3.53 3.28 2.03 0:3
17:15 Vilafranquense - Leixoes 3.73 3.33 1.95 1:2
Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal
15:00 Csd Camara de Lobos - Berco SC 5.60 4.30 1.49 0:4
15:00 CF Canelas 2010 - Trofense 1.87 3.47 3.92 1:1
15:00 Valadares Gaia - Amarante FC 2.88 3.08 2.45 0:2
16:00 GD Fontinhas - Marinhense 3.38 3.33 2.07 2:1
17:45 Agueda - Anadia 2.32 3.08 3.08 0:1
Portuguese League U19
11:45 GD Estoril Praia U19 - Sporting Lisbon U19 2.67 3.57 2.35 0:1
15:00 Porto U19 - Feirense U19 1.47 4.40 5.75 4:1
15:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 - Leixoes U19 2.21 3.30 3.08 2:0
15:00 CD Aves U19 - Nacional Madeira U19 2.07 3.47 3.25 2:1
15:00 Amora FC U19 - Benfica U19 12.00 8.15 1.14 0:4
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 - Gil Vicente U19 1.95 3.32 3.75 1:0
15:00 Academica Coimbra U19 - OS Belenenses U19 2.48 4.02 2.34 2:0
15:00 Rio Ave U19 - Vizela U19 1.60 3.77 5.25 2:1
Portuguese League U23
11:00 Academica de Coimbra U23 - Belenenses U23 3.13 3.77 2.02 0:2
11:00 Sp. Braga U23 - Leixoes SC U23 2.02 3.78 3.12 0:0
15:00 CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Feirense U23 1.76 4.03 3.80 0:1
Portuguese Prim. Liga
15:30 Maritimo - Boavista 2.70 2.98 2.82 2:1
18:00 Benfica - Famalicao 1.21 6.85 11.75 5:0
20:30 Vitoria Setubal - Aves 2.01 3.18 4.03 0:2
Romanian Liga 1
11:00 FC Clinceni - Botosani 3.60 3.28 2.05 2:1
13:00 Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias 2.71 3.12 2.63 2:1
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Voluntari 1.34 4.83 8.80 2:1
Saudi Arabian Pro League
12:35 Dhamk - Al Faiha 3.75 3.65 1.86 0:2
16:45 Al Ittihad Jeddah - AL Faisaly 2.06 3.43 3.28 2:0
Scottish Championship
15:00 Dundee - Dunfermline 2.36 3.17 2.94 2:1
15:00 Arbroath - Dundee United 4.98 3.70 1.64 0:1
15:00 Partick - Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2.80 3.37 2.35 1:3
15:00 Greenock Morton - Queen of the South 2.45 3.37 2.67 0:0
15:00 Ayr - Alloa 1.64 3.85 4.75 1:0
Scottish League 1
15:00 Stranraer - East Fife 3.88 3.68 1.82 0:3
15:00 Falkirk - Raith 1.64 3.77 4.85 1:0
15:00 Montrose - Clyde 2.06 3.40 3.33 1:0
15:00 Airdrieonians - Peterhead 1.98 3.50 3.47 2:0
15:00 Forfar - Dumbarton 2.40 3.30 2.78 1:0
Scottish League 2
15:00 Annan - Edinburgh City 2.89 3.52 2.22 2:0
15:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers 1.62 3.97 4.77 2:1
15:00 Brechin City FC - Cowdenbeath 3.68 3.62 1.88 2:2
15:00 Cove Rangers - Stenhousemuir 1.21 6.25 10.50 5:1
15:00 Queens Park FC - Stirling Albion 1.97 3.43 3.55 0:1
Scottish Premiership
15:00 Ross County - Kilmarnock 2.80 3.30 2.44 2:0
15:00 Aberdeen - Hamilton 1.37 4.58 8.15 3:0
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - St Johnstone 1.95 3.33 3.88 2:1
15:00 St Mirren - Livingston 2.62 3.15 2.69 1:1
Serbian Super Liga
13:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Radnicki Nis 5.20 3.57 1.65 2:3
Spanish Liga Primera
12:00 Granada - Levante 2.04 3.50 3.65 2:0
15:00 Real Sociedad - Barcelona 4.70 4.27 1.66 2:1
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - Eibar 1.69 3.58 5.55 2:0
20:00 Atletico Madrid - Osasuna 1.42 4.27 9.00 1:1
Spanish Liga Primera W.
11:00 Real Sociedad W. - Cdef Logrono W. 1.61 4.17 4.60 3:1
17:30 Real Betis W. - Sporting Club de Huelva W. 1.94 3.90 3.23 1:2
Spanish Liga Segunda
15:00 Mirandes - Huesca 2.82 2.98 2.64 1:1
17:00 Ponferradina - Deportivo La Corunya 2.25 3.00 3.43 1:2
17:00 Tenerife - Alcorcon 2.05 3.05 3.93 2:0
20:00 Zaragoza - Racing Santander 1.61 3.83 5.35 1:1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
11:00 Atletico Baleares - CD Las Rozas 1.51 4.03 5.90 3:1
16:00 Racing Ferrol - UP Langreo 1.60 4.03 4.87 1:0
18:00 Pontevedra - CF Rayo Majadahonda 2.23 3.40 2.97 2:0
Swiss Challenge League
16:00 Stade Ls Ouchy - Schaffhausen 1.90 3.62 3.60 0:2
Swiss Super League
18:00 Servette - FC Thun 1.61 4.15 5.10 0:2
18:00 St Gallen - Zurich 1.68 4.10 4.50 1:0
Tunisian Ligue 1
13:00 US Monastirienne - AS Slimane 1.46 4.00 6.85 3:1
Turkish Lig 1
11:00 BB Erzurumspor - Giresunspor 1.61 3.80 5.05 0:1
11:00 Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk 2.35 3.25 2.88 1:1
13:30 Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor 1.74 3.80 4.13 3:1
16:00 Adanaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 3.15 3.25 2.20 1:1
Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup
10:00 Duzyurtspor - Bugsasspor 1.63 3.82 4.90 3:1
10:30 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor - Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor 2.48 3.38 2.62 1:2
10:30 Samsunspor - A. Selcukluspor 1.19 6.05 13.00 3:0
Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup
10:30 Kirsehir Belediyespor - Vanspor 1.94 3.45 3.67 2:0
10:30 Tuzlaspor - Eyupspor 1.40 4.32 7.50 2:0
Turkish Super Lig
12:00 Caykur Rizespor - Kasimpasa 2.11 3.55 3.17 2:0
14:00 Genclerbirligi - Goztepe 2.07 3.32 3.52 0:1
17:00 Galatasaray - Ankaragucu 1.29 5.25 9.45 3:0
UAE Division 1
12:40 Emirates Club - Dibba Al Fujairah 3.33 3.78 1.94 0:1
12:40 Al Oruba - Masfoot Sports Club 2.05 4.17 2.85 1:2
Ukrainian Premier League
12:00 FK Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka 2.75 3.10 2.53 0:2
15:00 Zorya Luhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 4.88 4.10 1.58 1:1
17:30 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Mariupol 2.11 3.28 3.32 0:1
Welsh Premier League
14:30 Cardiff Met University - Aberystwyth 1.54 4.23 5.10 3:1
14:30 Newtown AFC - Carmarthen 1.82 3.58 4.00 0:0